PALMARÈS

Ils ont remporté les « 4 jours » …

AnnéeVainqueur2ème3ème
1955 Louis DEPREZR. CALLEBOUTR. CALLEWAERT
1956 Jean ADRIAENSENSG. DESMETA. BOUVET
1957 Joszef PLANCKAERTP. EVERAERTJ. STABLINSKI
1958 Jacques ANQUETILJ. BRANKARTA. DARRIGADE
1959 Jacques ANQUETILJ. MORVANF. AERENHOUTS
1960 Joszef PLANCKAERTJ. STABLINSKIP. EVERAERT
1961 Abel GELDERMANSR. POULIDORP. BEUFFEUIL
1962 Joseph GROUSSARDJ.B. CLAESP. RENTMEESTER
1963 Joszef PLANCKAERTH. JUNKERMANNA. MESSELIS
1964 Gilbert DESMETY. MOLENAERSJ. HUYSMANS
1965 Gustf DESMETP. EVERAERTA. DEN HERTOG
1966 Theo MERTENSJ. JANSSENP. BEUFFEUIL
1967 Lucien AIMARJ.B. CLAESB. GUYOT
1968 Jean JOURDENR. VAN VRECKOMR. POULIDOR
1969 Alain VASSEURM. WAGTMANSW. IN'T VEN
1970 Willy VANNESTEJ.M. LEBLANCH. HEINTZ
1971 Roger DEVLAEMINCKW. VANMALDERGHEMJ. TSCHAN
1972 Yves HEZARDL. OCANAF. BRACKE
1973 Freddy MAERTENSF. VERBEECKJ. ZOETEMELK
1974 Walter GODEFROOTM. WRIGHTF. MAERTENS
1975 Freddy MAERTENSJ.P. DANGUILLAUMEB. THEVENET
1976 Freddy MAERTENSJ.P. DANGUILLAUMER. LEGEAY
1977 Gerrie KNETEMENNJ. JACOBSJ.L. VANDENBROUCKE
1978 Freddy MAERTENSJ.P. DANGUILLAUMEG. KNETEMANN
1979 Daniel WILLENSB. OOSTERBOSCHJ.L. VANDENBROUCKE
1980 Jean-Luc VANDENBROUCKEH. LINARDJ. AGOSTINHO
1981 Bert OOSTERBOSCHS. KELLYJ. BOSSIS
1982 Frank HOSTEF. VANDENHAUTES. ROCHE
1983 Leo VAN VLIETP. SHERWENW. TACKAERT
1984 Bernard HINAULTJ.L. VANDENBROUCKEB. CORNILLET
1985 Jean-Luc VANDENBROUCKEB. WOJTINEKR. MATTHIJS
1986 Dirk DE WOLFR. SIMONG. DUCLOS-LASSALLE
1987 Herman FRISONP. ESNAULTC. MOTTET
1988 Pascal POISSONC. MOTTETE. VANDERAERDEN
1989 Charly MOTTETT. MARIES. ROCHE
1990 Stephen ROCHEF. LEMARCHANDT. MARIE
1991 Charly MOTTETL. JALABERTJ. MUSSEUW
1992 Olaf LUDWIGF. MSSENV. EKIMOV
1993 Laurent DESBIENSV. EKIMOVE. SEIGNEUR
1994 Eddy SEIGNEURO. LUDWIGA. TCHMIL
1995 Johan MUSSEUWF. SIMONE. ZABEL
1996 Thierry LAURENTO. LUDWIGD. ZANETTE
1997 Johan MUSSEUWF. VANDENBROUCKED. CONTINI
1998 Alexandre VINOKOUROVA. KASPUTISE. BERZIN
1999 Michael SANDSTODE. CASSANIC. VANDEVELDE
2000 Martin RITTSELA. KASPUTISR. HUNTER
2001 Didier ROUSL. JALABERTS. HEULOT
2002 Sylvain CHAVANELD. ROUSL. BROCHARD
2003 Christophe MOREAUD. ROUSL. BROCHARD
2004 Sylvain CHAVANELL. BROCHARDD. ROUS
2005 Pierrick FEDRIGOV. EFIMKIMC. MOREAU
2006 Roberto PETITOS. PETILLEAUD. ROUS
2007 Mathieu LADAGNOUSL. LEFEVRED. CORNU
2008 Stéphane AUGEC. LHOTELLERIEP. FEDRIGO
2009 Rui FARIA DA COSTAD. LELAYC. LEMOINE
2010 Martin ELMIGERR. FARIA DA COSTAJ. ROJAS GIL
2011 Thomas VOECKLERL. PICHONZ. STYBAR
2012 Jimmy ENGOULVENTZ. STYBARJ. DEGENKOLB
2013 Arnaud DEMAREF. VACHONR. SINKELDAM
2014 Arnaud DEMARES. CHAVANELM. VALGREN
2015 Ingatas KONOVALOVASB. COQUARDA. ALO
2016 Bryan COQUARD M. FRAPPORTIX. MEURISSE
2017 Clément VENTURINIS. ARMEEO. NAESEN
Victoires par nation
France 28
Belgique 22
Hollande 4
Portugal 1
Italie 1
Allemagne 1
Danemark 1
Irlande 1
Kazakhstan 1
Suède 1
Suisse 1
Lituanie 1

Les « 4 jours » depuis 1955 …

Sélectionnez une année